Ensembles/Companies

Conductors

Asko Schönberg

BBC Concert Orchestra

BBC National Orchestra of Wales

BBC Philharmonic Orchestra

BBC Symphony Orchestra

BBC Scottish Symphony

Boston Modern Orchestra Project

Boston Symphony Orchestra

Britten Sinfonia

Brooklyn Philharmonic Orchestra

Bruckner Orchester

Brussels Philharmonic

Chicago Symphony Orchestra

Colin Currie Group

Dresdner Philharmonie

Ensemble Bash

Ensemble de Basse-Normandie

Ensemble InterContemporain

Ensemble Modern

Ensemble Musikfabrik

Evening Standard

Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

Hebrides Ensemble

Ictus

ICE

Kroumata

London Philharmonic Orchestra

London Sinfonietta

London Symphony Orchestra

Lontano

Los Angeles Philharmonic Orchestra

Lucerne Festival Academy Orchestra

MDR Sinfonieorchester

Mark Baldwin Dance

Netherlands Radio Philharmonic Orchestra

Netherlands Radio Symphony Orchestra

New World Symphony Orchestra

New York Philharmonic Orchestra

Nexus Percussion

Opéra de Paris Dance

Orchestre National de Lille

Orchestre National de Lyon

Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg

Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo

Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France

Orchestre Philharmonique de Liège

Orchestra of St Luke’s

 

Orquesta de Valencia

Percussion Claviers de Lyon

RTÉ Concert Orchestra

Remix Ensemble

Het Residentie Orkest

Rosas Dance

Royal Ballet

Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra

Royal Stockholm Philharmonic

So Percussion

SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden und Freiburg

St Louis Symphony Orchestra

San Francisco Symphony

Shanghai Symphony Orchestra

Sinfonia 21

Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra

Smith Quartet

Steve Reich & Musicians

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

Symphonieorchester des BayerischenRundfunks

Tempo Reale Ensemble

Tiroler Symphonieorchester

Ulster Orchestra

Thomas Adès

Marin Alsop

B Tommy Andersson

Stefan Asbury

David Atherton

Martyn Brabbins

Baldur Brönnimann

Joan Cervero

Michael Collins

Colin Currie

Pablo Druker

Sian Edwards

Georges Elie-Octors

Edward Gardner

Henk Guittart

Daniel Harding

Jurjen Hempel

Kristjan Järvi

Daniel Kawka

Reinbert de Leeuw

Bradley Lubman

Lorin Maazel

Steven Mackey

James MacMillan

Jeffrey Milarsky

Jayce Ogren

Franck Ollu

Edwin Outwater

Josep Pons

Zoltán Rácz

Andre de Ridder

David Robertson

Pascal Rophé

François-Xavier Roth

Peter Rundel

Clark Rundell

Dennis Russel-Davies

Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Benjamin Shwartz

Ed Spanjaard

Jonathan Stockhammer

Nick Sutcliffe

Michel Tabachnik

Otto Tausk

Michael Tilson Thomas

Pierre-André Valade

Ilan Volkov